Balenciaga T-shirts 121

$100.00

SKU: TS-BL-121 Categories:, Tags:

Description

Label sizeXXSXSSMLXLXXL
US size32343638404244
FR size42444648505254
UK Size32343638404244
IT size46485052545658
Chest84889296100104108
Waist67717579838791
Shoulder Width40,441,74344,345,646,948,2

Additional information

Weight 0.25 kg
Size

S,XS,M,L,XL,XXL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Balenciaga T-shirts 121”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

12345